Judo Examenuitslagen van 25 juni 2005

24-06-2005 door marloes.ankone
Lidnummer Naam Gradatie band Gradatie slip
2003058 Bobbie Beijerink Geel Oranje
92122 Don van Benthem Groen Blauw
91056 Jean-Claude Bijen Oranje Groen
2003064 Pim Blenkers Wit Oranje
92095 Jurre Bosch Oranje Groen
2005009 Rick van Brummelen Wit Geel
2003059 Brayan Davids Geel
2004038 Jeroen Elhorst Wit Oranje
2005003 Max Eshuis Wit Geel
200229 Job Heidkamp Oranje Groen
2005043 Rik Heidkamp Wit Geel
2004056 Deen Helthuis Wit Oranje
2004036 Marcha Hesselink Wit Oranje
2004055 Kelly Hinderiks Wit Oranje
2004054 Tiffany Hinderiks Wit Oranje
20463 Patrick ten Hoopen Groen Blauw
20420 Robin ten Hoopen Groen Blauw
2004032 Mike Horsthuis Wit Oranje
2004071 Ramon Horsthuis Wit Geel
20431 Bram Kalter Blauw
2004019 Daan Kalter Geel
20430 Teun Kalter Groen Blauw
2004041 Bastiaan Kamerich Oranje Groen
2003041 Rob Kamphuis Wit Bruin
2004051 Damian Ketterink Wit Oranje
92133 Jeffrey van der Klij Groen Blauw
2003006 Nick van Lange Geel Oranje
2003038 Jennifer Levering Oranje Groen
2003037 Shanice Levering Blauw Bruin
2004064 Maurice Lotgerink Wit Geel
2003023 Mick Lutterop Oranje Groen
2003005 Dillon Ma Oranje Groen
92022 Justin Ma Blauw
2005010 Kars Meulenbeld Wit Geel
92138 Tako Meulenbeld Oranje Groen
200223 Jeroen Mombarg Oranje Groen
2003035 Jeremy ter Mors Wit Blauw
91047 Astrid Muijderman Blauw
2004068 Koen Neef Wit Oranje
2005011 Tim Nienhuis Wit Geel
2005007 Cas Oude Ophuis Wit Geel
91078 Carlos Platier Luna Groen Blauw
2003047 Simon Platier Luna Geel
200277 Patrick Reinink Oranje Groen
2005054 Steven Reuver Wit Geel
2004057 Bram Riemersma Wit Geel
200227 Cas Roeleveld Oranje Groen
92017 Joske Roeleveld Blauw
95031 Sara Roethof Wit Geel
2004023 Jordi Rolink Wit Blauw
200284 Sascha Rome Groen
2005002 Arthur Rosa Da Silva Wit Groen
2004031 Stijn Rouing Wit Oranje
2003066 Patrick Rozema Geel Oranje
2004073 Sander Rozema Wit Oranje
2005006 Rafael Schridi Wit Geel
2004063 Erik Schutte Oranje
2004061 Karsten Schutte Blauw
2005021 Remco Slot Wit Groen
2004028 Dirk Steenbeeke Wit Groen
2005022 Jesse Stofbergen Wit Geel
2004072 Aaron Supryatna Ukon Wit Geel
2003039 Samira Swensen Oranje Groen
92009 Jelmer Tiben Blauw
200203 Wouter Tiben Oranje Groen
200252 Floris Uit het Broek Oranje Groen
2005034 Valerie Uit het Broek Wit Geel
2005040 Tim Veenstra Wit Groen
91024 Bernd Veldhuis Groen Blauw
2003014 Thomas van Vliet Oranje Groen
92025 Jeroen Wessels Groen Blauw
2005025 Maire Weustink Wit Geel
200267 Maikel Winter Blauw Bruin
2005005 Mart Wolbert Wit Geel