Uitslagen judo-examens van 26 juni

25-06-2004 door marloes.ankone
26-jun-04
Lidnummer Naam Gradatie band Gradatie slip

20395 Zis Ancone Blauw
2003058 Bobbie Beijerink Wit Oranje
12996 Guus Benneker Bruin
92122 Don van Benthem Oranje Groen
20066 Youri Berghuis Blauw
91056 Jean-Claude Bijen Geel Groen
2003064 Pim Blenkers Wit Geel
92131 Jasper Boelsma Geel Groen
2004035 Rens de Boer Wit Geel
92095 Jurre Bosch Geel Groen
92130 Milan Brouwer Geel Oranje
200259 Rob Brugger Groen
2003028 Gijs Christenhusz Wit Blauw
2003059 Brayan Davids Wit Oranje
92121 Andreas Droste Geel Groen
200249 Nick Duinkerk Geel Oranje
92047 Tijn van den Eijnde Geel Oranje
2004033 Joep van Ewijk Wit Oranje
200235 Stijn Geertshuis Geel Groen
92035 Burhan Gösterisli Blauw
200229 Job Heidkamp Geel Groen
20028 Jasper Hesselink Bruin
20463 Patrick ten Hoopen Oranje Groen
20420 Robin ten Hoopen Oranje Groen
2003040 Damian Jager Wit Oranje
91081 Edo Jurjens Geel Groen
20431 Bram Kalter Groen
2004019 Daan Kalter Wit Oranje
20430 Teun Kalter Oranje Blauw
95020 Rob Kamphuis Wit Groen
92133 Jeffrey van der Klij Oranje Groen
2003038 Jennifer Levering Geel Groen
2003037 Shanice Levering Groen Blauw
200251 Freek Loohuis Geel Oranje
2003023 Mick Lutterop Geel Oranje
2003005 Dillon Ma Geel Oranje
92022 Justin Ma Groen
2004003 Lorenzo Matarrese Wit Oranje
92128 Yalmar Mekelenkamp Geel Groen
92138 Tako Meulenbeld Geel Groen
200223 Jeroen Mombarg Geel Groen
2003036 Chantal ter Mors Wit Oranje
2003035 Jeremy ter Mors Wit Oranje
91047 Astrid Muijderman Groen
2003049 Pim Oude Alink Wit Oranje
200282 Bo Oude Breuil Geel Groen
91078 Carlos Platier Luna Groen
2003047 Simon Platier Luna Wit Oranje
2004009 Anoek van Raalte Wit Oranje
2004010 Bram van Raalte Wit Oranje
200277 Patrick Reinink Geel Oranje
200227 Cas Roeleveld Geel Oranje
92017 Joske Roeleveld Groen
2004023 Jordi Rolink Wit Oranje
200245 Stephan Rollman Geel Groen
200284 Sascha Rome Oranje
91069 Daan Rooze Oranje Groen
200224 Tom Rooze Oranje Groen
2004024 Jens Rorink Wit Geel
2003066 Patrick Rozema Wit Geel
91026 Coen Sleiderink Blauw
2004002 Sjoerd Sleiderink Wit Oranje
2004028 Dirk Steenbeeke Wit Geel
2003039 Samira Swensen Geel Oranje
92009 Jelmer Tiben Groen
200203 Wouter Tiben Geel Oranje
200252 Floris Uit het Broek Geel Oranje
95027 Tim Veenstra Wit Geel
2003050 Lynette van der Vegte Wit Groen
91024 Bernd Veldhuis Oranje Blauw
2003014 Thomas van Vliet Geel Oranje
200253 Sem Wermers Geel Oranje
92025 Jeroen Wessels Oranje Groen
20045 Teis Westerhof Blauw Bruin
200267 Maikel Winter Groen Blauw